21/11/2016

Participantes

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
--
ACEVEDO ALEJANDRO MANUEL
SANTA ANA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ACEVEDO BARBOZA MARIO ORLANDO
ARTIGAS
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ACOSTA HAYDEE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ACOSTA CRISTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ACUÑA MARCELO LUJAN
LAFERRERE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
AGOUT SEBASTIAN
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
AGUIRRE WALTER
COLONIA AVIGDOR
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
AGUIRRE TAGLEABUE MARíA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALLENDE MARIO
LUCAS GONZALEZ
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ALMADA LAUTARO EMANUEL
CAPITAN BERMUDEZ
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ALMEIDA NAHUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ALMIRON JAVIER
C.DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ALMIRON MARISOL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ALTAMIRANO LUCíA
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALTAMIRANO SOL
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALVAREZ JESICA FABIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALVAREZ MARINA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALVEZ MARCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
AMADIO CARLOS ALBERTO
SAN ANDRéS
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
ANDRADA GUTIERREZ LUCIANO ANDRES
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACIóN
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
ANGIO HORACIO OMAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
ANTONIO MAGAGNIN
SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
APESTEGUI SANDRA NARA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AQUINO DANIEL ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ARCE JAVIER
MANHATTAN
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARCE NICOLAS
BENAVIDEZ
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARCE ANOTONELLA ABIGAIL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
ARDAIZ PABLO GUILLERMO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ARIAS NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ARLETTAZ ENZO
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ARLETTAZ ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
AYALA MAURO LEANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
AZCONA WALTER DANIEL
FELIPE YOFRE
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BALBI SERGIO
VICTORIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BALLEJO ROBERTO MARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BARBOZA TANYA LUDMILA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARGA SILVANA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARRETO CYNTHIA ERKA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BARRIENTOS ROMINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARRIOS GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BARRIOS SANDRA CARINA
C DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BARRIOS ALEGRE CAROLINA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BARROSO LUZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
BARSANTE JOSE
CRESPO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BARZANA CARINA
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
BECEIRO SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BECKER NATALIA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BEDRINAN ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BEGUE HORACIO ARTURO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BENITEZ MARIA PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BENITEZ GRISELDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BENITEZ SANDRA NOEMí
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BENITEZ TERESITA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BENITEZ HUGO
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BENITEZ NESTOR ANGEL
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BENTANCOR RAUL RICARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BERDUN MARINA ELIZABETH
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BEREZAGA AGUSTIN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BERTOLDI ALBERTO ATILIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BETTAREL SEBASTIAN
GRAL. PACHECO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BILBAO MARIANO
ITUZAINGO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BLANC JAVIER BLANC
PRIMERO DE MAYO
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BOCHATAY FLORENCIA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BOGADO DAIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BORDON MIRIAM
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BORTAGARAY LUZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
BRAVO BRUNO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BRUNO DANIEL
SAN ROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BURANI JONATHAN
TIGRE
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CABEZAS MARTIN NICOLAS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CABRERA MARISA
BS AS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CABRíAN ABALLAY GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
RíO GALLEGOS
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CABUCHE MONICA LORENA
LOS CONQUISTADORES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CAFFARENA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CALDERON VANESA
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CAMACHO ALAN
LOS CHARRUAS
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CAMARGO CLAUDIA MARIELA
ORO VERDE
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CAMPOPIANO MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CANO ADRIÁN RAFAEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CARAM EDUARDO
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CARDOZO ALEJANDRA
SALTO
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CARDOZO FRANCISCO DANIEL
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CARLOS CARLOS
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CARRIZO SARA
NOGOYA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
CARVALHO MASSACESI SOARES LETICIA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
CARVALHO MENDES RICARDO
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CASTILLO NANCY
LA PAZ
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CASTRO BRUNO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CEBALLOS DANIEL MANUEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CEBALLOS ALEJANDRO JESúS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CEJAS MARIO ARIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CENTENO SILVIA CARINA
VICUÑA MACKENNA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CETTOUR JULIETA SARA PAOLA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CEVEY MARCOS RAUL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CHALLIOL SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CHAMORRO HERNAN
VILLA ANGELA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
COLAYAGO RODRIGO
LOS POLVORINES
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CORDOBA MARIANA SOLEDAD
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CORONEL MARIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CORREA CARVALHO MAQUIEL
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
COSTILLA KARINA ELIZABETH
DEL VISO
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DAL MOLIN MARIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DAMACENA CLAUDIA LETICIA
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
DE LA CRUZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DE MAURIZIO CARLOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
DIAZ FRANCO
CIUDAD EVITA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
DIGIOVANI IGNACIO
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DIRIE CECILIA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
DOMINGUEZ ELENA
GDOR. VIRASORO
10 KM ESPECIALES
MUJERES ESPECIALES
--
DOMINGUEZ LILIANA YANINA
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
DOPAZO PABLO HERNAN
LA PAZ
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DRI ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DUARTE FOLLIS NAHIR AILEN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
EIJO MARCELO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
EMILIA HELENA PICCIOLA
LA PLATA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ENRIQUE RICARDO CESAR
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ENRIQUES MARCELO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ESCALANTE VANINA VANESA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ESCOBAR EUGENIA
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ESPINDOLA JORGE
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ESPINOSA TOLER ULISES EFRAI/N
SANTA ANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ETCHEVERRY MARCOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FAINLAND SALOMON
PUEBLO BELGRANO
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
FARA WALTER
CAPITAL FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FARIAS AIDA
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
FERNANDEZ DIEGO RAMóN SEBASTIáN
CONCORSIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ MENDEZ OSCAR ARIEL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FERNANDO ALFREDO MAROTE
SAN JOSÉ DE FELICIANO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
FERREYRA GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FERREYRA MARIANO LEONARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FIGUEREDO NESTOR DAMIAN ALFREDO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FINK JORGE SEBASTIáN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
FLORES SANTIAGO
BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FLORES FORTUNATO FABIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
FONTANA SANDRA PATRICIA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FRANCIA MONICA
CNCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
FRANCO ANDREA CELESTE
FEDERACION
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FRANCO IAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
FRANCO RODRIGO
BARADERO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FRANCO DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FRANCO ALCARá SOFíA LUZMILA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
FRUNCIERE FEDERICO AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FUCHINECO GABRIEL ANTONIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GALARZA JAVIER
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GALLAY MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GAMARRA LILIANA BEATRIZ
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
GARAY ESTEFANIA NATALI
VICTORIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GARAY DIEGO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GARCIA LOURDES
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GARCIA ELIZABETH
SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GARCíA LUCAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GARCíA BLANCO MARIANA
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GARCIA MENDES ANTONIO CARLOS
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 65/+
--
GAVILAN ORLANDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO
SANTA FE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GILLES SILVANA
LA PAZ
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ NAHUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ MABEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GIORGI MARIA VICTORIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GIUNTA JONOTHAN MAURO
CABA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
GODOY JOSE
YOUNG
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GODOY FABRE CIPRIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GOLOVKO SANTIAGO
1 DE MAYO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GOLOVKO SEBASTIAN
1 DE MAYO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GOMEZ LUCIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GOMEZ LUIS ORLANDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GOMEZ MARIANA
(ESTANCIA GRANDE )
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GOMEZ IGNACIO
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GONZALEZ FABIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER
PUERTO YERUA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GONZáLEZ MARíA DE LOS ÁNGELES
CORDOBA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GONZALEZ JOSE ABEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
GONZALEZ ROXANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
GONZáLEZ YAMILA
SAN ROQUE
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GONZALEZ MARíA LUCRECIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GONZALEZ BRENDA AYELEN
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GONZALEZ ELISA MICAELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GOULART SERPA JORDAO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GRAMAJO MIGUEL ANGEL
ROSARIO DEL TALA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GRANADOS CARLOS DARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GUIDETTI ALEXIS
GRANADERO BAIGORRIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
HALM YAMIL
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
HEBRARD FABIAN FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
HERNANDEZ HECTOR
SANTA FE
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
HERRERA MARCELA
ZáRATE
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
HIPAR LUCIANO
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
HOCHNADEL HORACIO ALBERTO
CARCARAÑA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
IENO ELIDA CRISTINA
SANTA ELENA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
INSAURRALDE CARLOS
GDOR. VIRASORO
5 KM
VARONES 65/+
--
IPHARRAGUERRE EDGARDO BELTRAN
LA CRIOLLA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
IRIARTE RAMIRO
CNEL SUáREZ
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
IRIGOY MARIANELA
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
IRUSTA SEBASTIAN ELIAS
MORENO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ISAURRALDE ROSALIA
ZARATE
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
JARA NATALIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
JAUREGUI ALEJANDRO RAUL
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
JESÚS DARDO ANTONIO
C DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
JESUS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO
C DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
JESUS CARLA ROCIO
C.DEL URUGUAY
10 KM ESPECIALES
MUJERES ESPECIALES
--
JOANNAZ MATIAS DANIEL
NOGOYA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
JUAREZ MARIA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
JURI CARLA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
KEMERER STELLA MARIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
KESSLER KARSBURG MARCIA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
KLEIN EVELYN ANTONELLA
CHAJARI
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
KNEETEMAN CLAUDIA RAQUEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
KOROLL IGNACIO
SAN ISIDRO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
KRUEL MARIA ALEJANDRA
ELDORADO
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
LANERI MARíA ADELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
LAPALMA RAFAEL
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LARROSA CATRIEL
MACIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LARROSA MARINA GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
LASCANO EMILIA TERESITA
PARANA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
LAURA SILVA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
LAURIA ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LEDESMA MARIA LUISA
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
LEGUIZA MARTIN
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LEIVA MATIAS LEANDRO
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
LENCINA NOELIA
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
LESCANO LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LESCANO MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
LESDESMA MARTA ELENA
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
LIBARDONI ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LITKE ALCIDES HORACIO
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
LOGGIO NATALIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
LOPEZ MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LOPEZ MALVINA GISELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
LóPEZ MART?N ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LóPEZ JULIO CESAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LóPEZ PABLO MARTÍN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LOPEZ VIERA RAMIRO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
LUGO MELINA ELEONORA
CURUZU CUATIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
LUNA EMILIANO
GRAL PACHECO
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MACHADO MARIO
YOUNG
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MACHUCA GABRIEL ANTONIO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
MACRE FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MAIDANA MARíA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MALVASIO AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MANCILLA VIRGINIA ZULEMA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MANGINI MARIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MARAñON JORGE LUIS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MARCELO MARCELO
CABA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MARCONI MARíA
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MARELLI RAMIRO
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MAROTE FABIANA JANET
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MARTINEZ ULISES
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
MARTINEZ MIRIAM
YOUNG
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MARTINEZ MARCOS
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MARTINEZ JAQUELINA EDITH
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MARTINEZ MERCEDES
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
MARTíNEZ LUCIA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MARTINEZ WALTER
CDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MATOS JAZMIN
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MATTIASSI DANIELA MARIEL
CONCORDIA - ENTRE RIOS
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MAZUR CAROLINA
ROSARIO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MEDICCIS VIRGINIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MEDICCIS ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MEDINA CARLOS ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MEDVESCIG JOSE CARLOS
VICTORIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MELGAR MARIA ROSANA
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MELO VIRGINIA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MENDIETA MYRIAM NANCY
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
MENDOZA CARLOS FABIAN
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MENESCARDI VICTOR MANUEL
LARROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MIñO FELIPE
SANTA ELENA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MIñO JORGE EVARISTO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MIRANDA ALEXSANDRO MIRANDA PENTEADO
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MIRANDA THOMAS G
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
MIRANDA JUAN PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MLOTKOWSKI MARIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
MOLINA WALTER NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MOLINA MARTIN
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MOLINA ALBERTO DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MOLINA DIEGO
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MOLO DEBORA
VILLA DEL ROSARIO
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MONROY EUGENIA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MONSALVO LUCRECIA ANALIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MONTENEGRO PAOLA YANINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MONZON VALERIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MONZON ROSA
SAN JOSé DE FELICIANO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MORALES YANINA PAOLA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MORAN ADOLFO MARCELO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MORAN ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MOREN NICOLE BELEN
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MOREYRA MARISOL
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MOREYRA DAMIAN
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MORINIGO VANESA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MOSNA FABIO ROBERTO
FEDERAL
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MOSQUEIRA JUAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MURGAN MELINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
NIEVES NATALIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
NIGRO MOHOZZO NAYCHE
DURAZNO
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
NOGUERA MARIO RUBEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
NOIR SERGIO FABRICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
OCAMPO MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
OCAMPO VERONICA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
OCAMPO MARIA LAURA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
OJEDA MARIA MAGDALENA
BARRACAS
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
OLIVA PATRICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
OLIVERA GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
OLIVIE NOELIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ORMAECHEA ERWIN
NOGOYá
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ORTEGA ELIANA
VILLA DOMíNGUEZ
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
ORTIZ DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM SILLAS RUEDAS
VARONES SILLAS RUEDAS
--
ORTIZ FACUNDO NAZARENO
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ORTIZ JUAN MANUEL
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PAGE ELIANA
CABA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
PAIVA JUAN JOSE
LOS CONQUISTADORES
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PALACIO ANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
PARED CLARA
BURZACO
10 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
PASTORINI ADRIANA PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
PELAYO GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
PERALTA DA ROSA MARTIN
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PEREIRA MIGUEL OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
PEREIRA ROVER
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
PEREYRA LILA
SAN FERNANDO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
PEREZ CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
RESITENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
PEREZ GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
PEREZ LUCAS
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PEREZ SCHAIT JUAN FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PIEDRABUENA SILVANA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
PIMENTEL CORREA BRUNO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
PINTOS AGUSTINA, INES
MERCEDES
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
PISSANO GUSTAVO
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PORTILLO FERNANDO ARIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PUERARI ENZO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PUJATO MIGUEL ANGEL
BARRACAS
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
QUINTANA ESTEFANíA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
QUIROGA MARIANO OSCAR
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
QUIROZ JUAN CARLOS
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
RAMOS ALEJANDRA BIBIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
RAMOS LUCRECIA MARGARITA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
REBOSSIO RAMON ARMANDO
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
REFCHKE AGUSTIN
LA CRIOLLA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
REGNER GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
RIVERO MARIA DEL PILAR
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
ROCHA ELINA MARCELA
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ROCHA OSCAR MARCELO
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
RODRIGUEZ CARINA ALEJANDRA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
RODRíGUEZ SERGIO GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA9
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
RODRIGUEZ GRETA VICTORIA
CONCORDIA -
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
RODRIGUEZ BETINA MARIELA
SAN JOSE
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO
PAYSANDU
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
RODRIGUEZ CINTIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM ESPECIALES
MUJERES ESPECIALES
--
RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
RODRIGUEZ VANESA
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
RODRIGUEZ RAMON
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
RODRíGUEZ EDUARDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RODRIGUEZ TAMARA GIMENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ROHRER GONZALO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ROJAS GASTóN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ROJO GISELA ANA MARIA
C. DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ROLANDO LAURA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ROMERO RUBEN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ROMERO LEONARDO AGUSTIN
VICUNA MACKENNA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ROQUE CLAUDIA ANDREA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ROSSI MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
RUIZ DIAZ SEBASTIAN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SABAS SIBILA
ROSARIO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
SACK GABRIEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
SANCHEZ EMANUEL
PARANA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ FERNANDA STEFANIA GISEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
SANCHEZ MARíA NATALIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SANDOVAL ANDRES
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANDOVAL SONIA MABEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
SANTOMIL LUIS EMMANUEL
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SANTOMIL EVA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SCHMITT SANDRA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SCIOSCIA PABLO
SAN PEDRO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SEGOVIA RICARDO RAFAEL
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SEGOVIA MARTIN
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SIERRA LUQUES ROZELY
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
SILVA MATIAS
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SILVA STELLA MARIS
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
SILVESTRI GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SILVEYRA D AVILA OSCAR EMANUEL
FELICIANO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SIMEONE JULIETA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SIMóN ITATí MARíA DEL LUJáN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
SOARES MOREIRA LEONARDO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MASCULINO, MACHOES 25/29
--
SOLIS JUAN CARLOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
SOLIS FLEITAS JULIANA CAMILA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
SORIA NATACHA
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SORRENTINO SANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SOSA FRANCISCO DAMIÁN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SOTO BELEN
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
SOTO CINTHIA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SOTO GISELA MARIA ISABEL
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SPINELLI EMILIA RAQUEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
SUáREZ PABLO EDUARDO
VILLA DE MAYO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
TABORDA JUAN CARLOS
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
TAMAI JESICA
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
TAMANO MARIA ELEONORA
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
TEALDO SAPI
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
TECHERA BRUNO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
TECHERA DUARTE MARIO
YOUNG
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
TEJADA VALERIA
LIBERTAD_ MERLO
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
TEXEIRA MAXIMILIANO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
TISCHLER MARCELO DAMIAN
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
TOLEDO ALEXIS EMANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
TOLEDO MEDINA SEBASTIáN ANDRéS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
TONON DIEGO
BARILOCHE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
TORRES MACARENA
MERLO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
TORRES MATIAS
LAS HIGUERAS RIO CUARTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
TORRES AGUST?N TOM?S
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
TRICARICO CECILIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
TRISCA VANESA
ALDEA SAN ANTONIO
10 KM
MUJERES 70/+
--
UDRIZAR SAUTHIER LUCAS ADRIAN
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
USINGER DAIAN
CRESPO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VALDEZ VALENTINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
VALDEZ MARCELO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VALDEZ EUCLIDES
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MASCULINO, MACHOES 25/29
--
VALLORY SILVINA ISABEL
AVELLANEDA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
VAN DER HOCK JAVIER ERNESTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
VARGAS GERMAN MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
VASQUEZ FACUNDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VEGA DANIEL
NOGOYA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VEGA MARIA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
VELAZCO SANTA MARIA
SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
VELAZQUEZ HUGO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VELAZQUEZ MARCOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
VERA LAURA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
VERA VICTOR WALTER
SAN ROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VERDUN PAOLA LEONELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
VERON GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VIERO RAMON JOSE
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
VIGNOLO JESSICA
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
VILLA GABRIELA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
VILLALVA LORENA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
VILLOLDO GASTON
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
VISENTINI MARTIN
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
WALDBILLIG HERNAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
WALTHER ARIEL
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
WERNLI PAMELA
SAN BENITO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
WINDECKER ANA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
YEDRO PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ZAMBON PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ZAPATA GUILLERMO OMAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ZARZA PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ZUCHUAT JESICA
ORO VERDE
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ZULEMA KUHN
LOS CHARRúAS
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59