21/11/2016

Participantes

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
--
ABEL LUCAS
LOS CHARRUAS
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
ACEVEDO ALFONSINA JULIETA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ACEVEDO ALEJANDRO MANUEL
SANTA ANA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ACEVEDO FABIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ACEVEDO RAMON FEDERICO
MERCEDES
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ACEVEDO NORMA
MDES
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ACEVEDO MONICA
MERCEDES
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ACEVEDO BARBOZA MARIO ORLANDO
ARTIGAS
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ACOSTA HAYDEE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ACOSTA CRISTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ACOSTA MARIA LAURA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ACOSTA YANINA ELIZABETH
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ACUÑA MARCELO LUJAN
LAFERRERE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ACUñA ROBLEDO ANGELES ANGELES NOELIA
ZáRATE
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
AGOUT SEBASTIAN
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
AGUIAR MONICA
GENERAL RAMIREZ
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
AGUIRRE WALTER
COLONIA AVIGDOR
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
AGUIRRE FLAVIA DAIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
AGUIRRE TAGLEABUE MARíA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALAGGIA DANTE
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
ALFARO MARTíN
PAYSANDú
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ALFONSO LEONARDO DANIEL
SAN ROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ALFONSO NATALIA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALISIO ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ALLENDE MARIO
LUCAS GONZALEZ
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ALMADA SILVIA LILIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ALMADA LAUTARO EMANUEL
CAPITAN BERMUDEZ
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ALMADA CECILIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALMEIDA NAHUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ALMIRON JAVIER
C.DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ALMIRON MARISOL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ALONSO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ALTAMIRANO LUCíA
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALTAMIRANO SOL
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALTAMIRANO PEDRO
MERCEDES
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ALVAREZ JESICA FABIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALVAREZ MARINA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALVEZ MARCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
AMADIO CARLOS ALBERTO
SAN ANDRéS
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
AMADIO PABLO
TUCUMáN
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ANDRADA GUTIERREZ LUCIANO ANDRES
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACIóN
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
ANGIO HORACIO OMAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
ANIDO RETTORI GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ANTONIO MAGAGNIN
SANTA TEREZINHA DE ITAIPU
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
APESTEGUI SANDRA NARA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AQUINO DANIEL ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
AQUINO ESTELA
FELICIANO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ARCE JAVIER
MANHATTAN
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARCE NICOLAS
BENAVIDEZ
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARCE JONATAN GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ARCE ANOTONELLA ABIGAIL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
ARDAIZ PABLO GUILLERMO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ARELLANO TAMARA ANALIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
ARIAS NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ARLETTAZ ENZO
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ARLETTAZ ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ARREGIN FLORENCIA
SALTO
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
ARRIONDO FRANCISCO
MACIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
AVILA LIDIA
NOGOYA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
AYALA MAURO LEANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
AZCONA WALTER DANIEL
FELIPE YOFRE
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BAIRROS SOARES LéLIA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BALBI SERGIO
VICTORIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BALBUENA DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BALBUENA DANIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BALDEZZARI IGNACIO
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BALDI MARIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BALDINI BRUNO
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BALLEJO ROBERTO MARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BARBOZA TANYA LUDMILA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARGA SILVANA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARREIRO GRECO PIUCO JOANA KELLY
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BARRETO CYNTHIA ERKA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BARRETO JUAN IGNACIO
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BARRETO CARLOS ADRIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BARRIENTOS ROMINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARRIOS MIRIAM SILVINA LUJAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BARRIOS GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BARRIOS SANDRA CARINA
C DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BARRIOS JORGE ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BARRIOS MARIA FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BARRIOS JUAN
CURUZU CUATIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BARRIOS ALEGRE CAROLINA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BARROSO LUZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
BARROSO MATIAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BARSANTE JOSE
CRESPO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BARZANA CARINA
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
BASTIDA FACUNDO ROBERTO
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BATALLA EMANUEL
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BAYóN MóNICA ANDREA
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
BECEIRO SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BECERRA ANALUZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BECKER NATALIA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BEDRINAN ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BEGUE HORACIO ARTURO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BELLINI IZA BARBARA
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BENEDETTI NATALIA ESTEFANIA
PUEBLO BELGRANO
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BENEDETTI VALERIA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BENITEZ MARIA PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BENITEZ GRISELDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BENITEZ SANDRA NOEMí
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BENITEZ TERESITA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BENITEZ HUGO
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BENITEZ GABRIEL MAXIMILIANO
VILLA BALLESTER SAN MARTIN
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
BENITEZ NESTOR ANGEL
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BENITEZ TOMAS
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
BENITEZ AYALA MAURO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BENTANCOR RAUL RICARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BERARDO MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGO
URDINARRAIN
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BERDUN EXEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BERDUN NOELIA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BERDUN MARINA ELIZABETH
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BEREZAGA AGUSTIN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BEREZAGA MIRANDA MARIEL
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
BERMUDEZ JUAN DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BERNARDI SOARES JORGE ALBERTO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BERON SERGIO
RAMOS MEJIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BERTOLDI ALBERTO ATILIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BERTOLOTTI RAFAEL
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BERTOLOTTI GUADALUPE
MONSERRAT
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BETTAREL SEBASTIAN
GRAL. PACHECO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BIAGGIO SOARES ROSANGELA
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
BILBAO MARIANO
ITUZAINGO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BLANC JAVIER BLANC
PRIMERO DE MAYO
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BOCHATAY FLORENCIA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BOGADO DAIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BONAZZA JUAN MANUEL
SANTA FE
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BONOMO ROMINA MAGALI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BORDON MIRIAM
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BORDON MADELEIN
SALADAS
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BORGETTO VIRGINIA
VIALE
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BORTAGARAY LUZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
BOURREN MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BOXLER SANTIAGO
BOVRIL
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
BRAVO BRUNO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BRICEÑO ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BRIOSSI STELLA MARIS
SAN JOSE
10 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
BRIOZZI RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BRITOS ALEJANDRO
CABA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BRITTES JULIO CESAR
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BRUN MACHADO BRENDA TERESITA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BRUNEL MABEL ROSANA
LOS CHARRUAS
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BRUNO DANIEL
SAN ROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BUENAVENTURA BRITOS IGNACIO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BURANI JONATHAN
TIGRE
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CABALLERO RUBEN
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CABEZAS MARTIN NICOLAS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CABRERA MARISA
BS AS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CABRERA PRIMO FELICIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
CABRíAN ABALLAY GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
RíO GALLEGOS
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CABUCHE MONICA LORENA
LOS CONQUISTADORES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CACERES FLAVIO
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CACERES ANIBAL
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CÁCERES WALTER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CAFARENA SERGIO MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CAFFARENA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CALDERON VANESA
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CALZA TOMáS
CóRDOBA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CAMACHO ALAN
LOS CHARRUAS
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CAMARGO CLAUDIA MARIELA
ORO VERDE
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CAMARGO RAMIRES GUILHERME
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CAMPOPIANO MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CANAGLIA JUAN
CHAJARí
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CANO ADRIÁN RAFAEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CANTETO YANINA VANESA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CARAM EDUARDO
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CARCABELOS DANIEL
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CARDOSO CAMARGO ADALGIZA
URUGUIANA
10 KM
MulherES 40/44
--
CARDOZO ALEJANDRA
SALTO
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CARDOZO FRANCISCO DANIEL
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CARDOZO JOAQUIN ANDRES
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CARDOZO GUSTAVO MARTIN
BERAZATEGUI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CARLOS CARLOS
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CARRIZO SARA
NOGOYA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
CARVALHO DE VARGAS DEBORA YOSELIN
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CARVALHO MASSACESI SOARES LETICIA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
CARVALHO MENDES RICARDO
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CASAFU RAMON
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CASAL LEANDRO DANIEL
CDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CASTAñO ELIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
CASTELHANO ESPINDOLA JULIANO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CASTELLANI OSVALDO
FRAY LUIS BELTRAN
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CASTILLO NANCY
LA PAZ
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CASTRO DIEGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CASTRO BRUNO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CASTRO GRELA DANIEL
TACUAREMBO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CAVALLO WALTER
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CEBALLOS DANIEL MANUEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
CEBALLOS ALEJANDRO JESúS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CEJAS MARIO ARIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CENTANARO LEANDRO EMMANUEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CENTENO SILVIA CARINA
VICUÑA MACKENNA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CENTURION PABLO DANIEL
OLIVOS
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CETTOUR JULIETA SARA PAOLA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CEVEY MARCOS RAUL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CHAGAS JUAN OCTAVIO
BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CHALLIOL SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CHALLIOL AUGUSTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CHAMORRO HERNAN
VILLA ANGELA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CHAR FEDERICO
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CHERKASKY LUCIO
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
CHOCOBAR NATALIA
EZEIZA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CHOQUE CARMEN TALIA
RAFAEL CASTILLO
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
CIS ANDREA
FEDERAL
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CLADERA MARIA SOL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
COFFY MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
COLAYAGO RODRIGO
LOS POLVORINES
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
COLINA SOSA DIANA MARIA
CABA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
COLLAZO JUAN ANTONIO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CONTI CLAUDIO
CONCORDIA - CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CORDOBA MARIANA SOLEDAD
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CORNU NORBERTO GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CORONEL MARIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CORONEL VIVIANA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CORREA KAREN MELINA
LARROQUE
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CORREA CARVALHO MAQUIEL
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CORREA DAVILA FLAVIA
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
COSSO EMILIA
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
COSTILLA KARINA ELIZABETH
DEL VISO
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
COT GASTON RUBEN
SAN JOSE
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CUENCA RAMON OSCAR
MERCEDES
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CUEVAS GUSTAVO JAVIER
DIAMANTE
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DA RIN MARVIN
RIVERA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DA SILVA VIDAL ANA REGINA
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
--
DAL MOLIN MARIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DALLORSO JOEL
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DAMACENA CLAUDIA LETICIA
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
DARRAS GUSTAVO
SANTO TOME
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
DAUZ DAVID
TIGRE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DE LA CRUZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DE LA TORRE ANABELA
CARHUE
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DE LOS SANTOS SERGIO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DE MAURIZIO CARLOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
DENIS HORACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
DENIS MARIA SOLEDAD
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DERITO LUCAS MATíAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DIAZ JORGE ALBERTO
MERCEDES
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DIAZ FRANCO
CIUDAD EVITA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
DíAZ VALERIA
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
DIAZ ANAHI
LA PAZ
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DIAZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO
GUALEGUAYCHú
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DIAZ FLORENCIA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DIAZ JORGE
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DIGIOVANI IGNACIO
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DIRIE CECILIA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
DO NACIMENTO MAGDALENA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
DOMINGUEZ ELENA
GDOR. VIRASORO
10 KM ESPECIALES
MUJERES ESPECIALES
--
DOMINGUEZ LILIANA YANINA
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
DOMINGUEZ MARILINA PAOLA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DOPAZO PABLO HERNAN
LA PAZ
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DRI ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DUARTE ALDO ADRIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
DUARTE FOLLIS NAHIR AILEN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
EDER ÉDERSON LUIS DAVILA SCHIUTT
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
EIJO MARCELO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
EMILIA HELENA PICCIOLA
LA PLATA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ENCINA LUCAS
CURUZU CUATIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ENRIQUE RICARDO CESAR
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ENRIQUES MARCELO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ERIZADA GUILLERMO DANIEL
SANTA ANA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
ESCALANTE VANINA VANESA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ESCOBAR EUGENIA
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ESCOBAR LEANDRO NESTOR
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ESCOBAR EDUARDO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ESPINDOLA JORGE
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ESPINDOLA GLADYS RAMONA
CDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ESPINOSA FEDERICO LUIS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
ESPINOSA TOLER ULISES EFRAI/N
SANTA ANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ETCHEVERRY MARCOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FAINLAND SALOMON
PUEBLO BELGRANO
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
FARA WALTER
CAPITAL FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FARACH ORESTES ELIAS
FEDERAL
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
FARIAS AIDA
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
FERNANDEZ DIEGO RAMóN SEBASTIáN
CONCORSIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FERNáNDEZ MARíA BELéN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FERNANDEZ LEONARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
FERNANDEZ CESAR ARIEL
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ MABEL GRACIELA
CASANOVA
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
FERNANDEZ ANA LAURA
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FERNANDEZ GERMAN
RAFAELA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
FERNANDEZ MENDEZ OSCAR ARIEL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI OSCAR
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
FERNANDO ALFREDO MAROTE
SAN JOSÉ DE FELICIANO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
FERREYRA GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FERREYRA MARIANO LEONARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FERREYRA WILLIAM
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
FIGUEREDO NESTOR DAMIAN ALFREDO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FIGUEREDO ENZO
SANTA ELENA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FIGUEROA RUBEN DARIO
CóRDOBA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FINK JORGE SEBASTIáN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
FLEYTAS MARCOS GABRIEL
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FLORES SANTIAGO
BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FLORES FORTUNATO FABIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
FLORES JORGE ATILIO
LARROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
FOCHESATTO LEONARDO RUBEN
CHAJARí
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FOCHESATTO LEONEL AGUSTÍN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
FOGEL ANDRES ADOLFO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FONTANA SANDRA PATRICIA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FOSSARI VILLELA GABRIELA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
FOURNIER FERNANDO JULIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FRANCIA MONICA
CNCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
FRANCO ANDREA CELESTE
FEDERACION
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FRANCO IAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
FRANCO RODRIGO
BARADERO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FRANCO DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FRANCO BERNARDINO
SAN ROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
FRANCO BLANCA
BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FRANCO DOLORES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FRANCO ALCARá SOFíA LUZMILA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
FRUNCIERE FEDERICO AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FUCHINECO GABRIEL ANTONIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GALARZA JAVIER
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GALARZA JORGE LUIS
MORENO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GALEANO MARIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
GALLAY MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GALLEGOS AYELEN ELIZABETH
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GALLINGER EVELYN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GALLO RODR?GUEZ NADIA MELISA
COLONIA BENITEZ
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GAMARRA LILIANA BEATRIZ
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
GARAY ESTEFANIA NATALI
VICTORIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GARAY DIEGO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GARCIA LOURDES
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GARCIA ELIZABETH
SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GARCIA GUSTAVO
LARROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
GARCíA LUCAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GARCíA BLANCO MARIANA
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GARCIA MENDES ANTONIO CARLOS
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 65/+
--
GATTI CLAUDIA VANESA
REISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GAVILAN ORLANDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GAYOSO VERÓNICA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GELVEZ MATIAS EZEQUIEL
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GENES VICTOR
GRAND BOURG \
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GIACHERO ARIEL OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GIANCARELLI ALEJANDRO
SANTA FE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GILLES SILVANA
LA PAZ
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ CARLOS DANIEL
DEL VISO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GIMENEZ NAHUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ MARIA BELéN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GIMENEZ MABEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ PEDRO
FEDERAL
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
GIORGI MARIA VICTORIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GIUNTA JONOTHAN MAURO
CABA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
GODOY JOSE
YOUNG
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GODOY MIRIAN
MOCORETA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GODOY FABRE CIPRIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GOLOVKO SANTIAGO
1 DE MAYO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GOLOVKO SEBASTIAN
1 DE MAYO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GOMEZ YOHANNA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GOMEZ LUCIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GOMEZ LUIS ORLANDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GOMEZ MARIANA
(ESTANCIA GRANDE )
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GOMEZ IGNACIO
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GOMEZ MARíA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GOMEZ RUBEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GONçALVES JOBER
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GONZALEZ AGUSTíN OMAR ENRIQUE
PARQUE AVELLANEDA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GONZALEZ FABIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GONZALEZ ARIEL
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GONZALEZ CESAR JAVIER
PUERTO YERUA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GONZáLEZ MARíA DE LOS ÁNGELES
CORDOBA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GONZALEZ JOSE ABEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
GONZALEZ ROXANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
GONZáLEZ YAMILA
SAN ROQUE
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GONZALEZ MARíA LUCRECIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GONZALEZ BRENDA AYELEN
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GONZALEZ ELISA MICAELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GONZALEZ MARíA CRISPINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GONZALEZ RODRIGO EXEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GONZALEZ NORMA
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
PAYSANDU
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
GONZALEZ GUADALUPE
FEDERACIÓN
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GONZALEZ FLORENCIA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GONZALEZ BANEGAS ROBERTO CARLOS
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GOULART SERPA JORDAO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GRAMAJO MIGUEL ANGEL
ROSARIO DEL TALA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GRANADA ENRIQUE
ZARATE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GRANADOS CARLOS DARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GRIEVE FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GUERRA SANABRIA CARLOS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GUERRERO ADRIAN SERGIO
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GUIDETTI ALEXIS
GRANADERO BAIGORRIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GULARTE DA SILVA FERRAO MONICA JUDITH
TACUAREMBO
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS
CABA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
HALM YAMIL
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
HASSI JOSE GASTON
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
HEBRARD FABIAN FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
HERNANDEZ HECTOR
SANTA FE
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
HERRERA FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
HERRERA MARCELA
ZáRATE
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
HERRERA DIEGO HERNAN
BOULOGNE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
HIPAR LUCIANO
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
HOCHNADEL HORACIO ALBERTO
CARCARAÑA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
IBARROLA LUCIO EDUARDO
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
IBAZETA BELMONTE LILIAN DANIELA
SAN JUAN
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
IENO ELIDA CRISTINA
SANTA ELENA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
IGLESIAS MARIELA ROXANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
IGLESIAS NATALIA,SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
INDA LEITES RENATA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MulherES 25/29
--
INSAURRALDE CARLOS
GDOR. VIRASORO
5 KM
VARONES 65/+
--
IPHARRAGUERRE EDGARDO BELTRAN
LA CRIOLLA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
IRIARTE RAMIRO
CNEL SUáREZ
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
IRIGOY MARIANELA
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
IRIGOY MARCELO ANIBAL
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
IRUSTA SEBASTIAN ELIAS
MORENO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ISAURRALDE ROSALIA
ZARATE
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ISLA JUAQUIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ITTERMANN GUADALUPE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
JARA NATALIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
JAUREGUI ALEJANDRO RAUL
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
JAURENA DANIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
JESÚS DARDO ANTONIO
C DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
JESUS ANTONIO MAXIMILIANO
C DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
JESUS CARLA ROCIO
C.DEL URUGUAY
10 KM ESPECIALES
MUJERES ESPECIALES
--
JOANNAZ MATIAS DANIEL
NOGOYA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
JONES NATALIA VALERIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
JUAREZ MARIA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
JURI CARLA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
KEMERER STELLA MARIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
KESSLER KARSBURG MARCIA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
KESSLER KARSBURG MARCIA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
KETZER LEANDRO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
KLEIMAN SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
KLEIN EVELYN ANTONELLA
CHAJARI
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
KLOSS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
FEDERACION
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
KNEETEMAN CLAUDIA RAQUEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
KOROLL IGNACIO
SAN ISIDRO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
KRUEL MARIA ALEJANDRA
ELDORADO
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
KUHN ÁNGEL EZEQUIEL
LOS CHARRúAS
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
LABORDA SILVIA ELENA
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
LACUADRA JOSE
ESQUINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
LANERI MARíA ADELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
LAPALMA MAURO GABRIEL
CHAJARI
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LAPALMA RAFAEL
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LARRIVEY MILAGROS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
LARROSA CATRIEL
MACIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LARROSA MARINA GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
LASCANO EMILIA TERESITA
PARANA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
LAURA SILVA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
LAURIA ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LEDESMA MARIA LUISA
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
LEDEZMA ROQUE FABIAN
EMPEDRADO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LEGUIZA MARIA JULIETA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
LEGUIZA MARTIN
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LEIVA SILVIA
TIGRE
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
LEIVA MATIAS LEANDRO
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
LENCINA NOELIA
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
LEON LUCAS
PARANá
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
LEON LUILUIS DANIEL
SAN JOSE
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
LESCANO LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LESCANO MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
LESDESMA MARTA ELENA
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
LIBARDONI ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LITKE ALCIDES HORACIO
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
LOGGIO NATALIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
LOPEZ MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LOPEZ MALVINA GISELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
LóPEZ MART?N ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LOPEZ AGUEDA LUISINA
LA PLATA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
LóPEZ JULIO CESAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LóPEZ PABLO MARTÍN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LOPEZ JUAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LOPEZ VIERA RAMIRO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
LORENZON JESICA
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
LUCERO CLAUDIA
SAN MARTíN
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
LUGGREN MARGARITA
FEDERAL
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
LUGO MELINA ELEONORA
CURUZU CUATIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
LUNA EMILIANO
GRAL PACHECO
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LUONGO YARI ROBINSON
PARANA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LUQUE GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MACHADO MARIO
YOUNG
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MACHAIN OLGA ADRIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MACHUCA GABRIEL ANTONIO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
MACIEL BARBARA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MACRE FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MADRUGA MARY
MONTEVIDEO
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
MAGGIONI ALEJANDRO
SAN LORENZO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MAIDANA MARíA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MAIDANA CRISTIAN HORACIO
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MAIDANA FERNANDO
NOGOYA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MALAISI FERNANDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
MALGOR ROBERO DANIEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
MALVASIO AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MANCILLA VIRGINIA ZULEMA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MANGINI MARIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MANSILLA LEDA
EL TALAR
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MARAñON JORGE LUIS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MARCELO MARCELO
CABA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MARCOGIUSEPPE JULIETA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MARCONE CARLA
FEDERAL
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MARCONI MARíA
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MARELLI RAMIRO
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MARIANELLI LUIS
SANTA FE
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MARIN GERMAN
GRANADERO BAIGORRIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MAROTE FABIANA JANET
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MARTINEZ ULISES
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
MARTINEZ MIRIAM
YOUNG
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MARTINEZ MARCOS
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MARTINEZ JAQUELINA EDITH
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MARTINEZ MERCEDES
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
MARTíNEZ LUCIA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MARTINEZ FLOR DE LIZ
YOUNG
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MARTINEZ WALTER
CDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MARTINEZ EDUARDO
LARROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MARTINEZ GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MASAMICHI COOPER INOUE JOSÉ
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MATOS JAZMIN
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MATTIASSI DANIELA MARIEL
CONCORDIA - ENTRE RIOS
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MAZUR AMINE
ROSARIO
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MAZUR CAROLINA
ROSARIO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MEDICCIS VIRGINIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MEDICCIS IVANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MEDICCIS ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MEDINA JUAN CARLOS
MERCEDES
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MEDINA MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
MEDINA CARLOS ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MEDINA DOMINICI JOAQUIN ELIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MEDVESCIG JOSE CARLOS
VICTORIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MELGAR MARIA ROSANA
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MELO VIRGINIA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MENDIETA MYRIAM NANCY
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
MENDOZA CARLOS FABIAN
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MENDOZA HERNAN NICOLAS
CORRIENTES CAPITAL
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MENESCARDI VICTOR MANUEL
LARROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MERLACH INGRID
FEDERAL
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MEZA LUKAS LEONEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
MEZA ROMINA LUCRECIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MICHELENA GUSTAVO
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MICUCCI MARCELA ALEJANDRA
ZARATE
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
MIGUELES MARCELO GREGORIO
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MIñO FELIPE
SANTA ELENA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MIñO JORGE EVARISTO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MIñO ADRIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MIñO MICAELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MIQUELLI CAMILA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MIQUELLI CAMILA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MIRANDA HORACIO JOSE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
MIRANDA ALEXSANDRO MIRANDA PENTEADO
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MIRANDA THOMAS G
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
MIRANDA JUAN PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MLOTKOWSKI MARIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
MOIX ALCIDES MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MOLINA WALTER NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MOLINA MARTIN
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MOLINA ALBERTO DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MOLINA DIEGO
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MOLO DEBORA
VILLA DEL ROSARIO
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MONETTA CAMILO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MONROY EUGENIA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MONSALVO LUCRECIA ANALIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MONTENEGRO PAOLA YANINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MONTENEGRO JONATAN JESUS
MERCEDES CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
MONTENEGRO FABIAN ALBERTO
BUENOS AIRES
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MONTERO NATALIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MONZALVO MARíA ELISA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MONZON VALERIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MONZON ROSA
SAN JOSé DE FELICIANO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
MONZON MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MORALES CATLIN
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MORALES YANINA PAOLA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MORAN ADOLFO MARCELO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MORAN ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MORáN LUCAS EMANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MOREIRA DIEGO
NOGOYA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MOREN NICOLE BELEN
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
MOREYRA MARISOL
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
MOREYRA DAMIAN
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MORINIGO VANESA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MOSNA FABIO ROBERTO
FEDERAL
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MOSQUEIRA JUAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
MOUSQUES JUAN AGUSTíN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
MURGAN MELINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
NAVARRO MIGUEL EDUARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
NEVES AQUINO OLIMPIA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MulherES 45/49
--
NIEVES NATALIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
NIGRO VICTOR FABIAN
ZARATE
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
NIGRO MOHOZZO NAYCHE
DURAZNO
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
NIZ PABLO EZEQUIEL
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
NOGUERA MARIO RUBEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
NOIR SERGIO FABRICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
NOYA JONATHAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
NUNES FERNANDES LUCIANO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
OBELAR JORGE FABIAN
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
OCAMPO MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
OCAMPO VERONICA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
OCAMPO MARIA LAURA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
OJEDA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
LA PAZ
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
OJEDA MARIA MAGDALENA
BARRACAS
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
OLIVA ERNESTO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
OLIVA PATRICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
OLIVEIRA ALISSON
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
OLIVERA GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
OLIVERA LUCIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
OLIVIE NOELIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
OLMEDO LUCIA
MONTEVIDEO
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
ORCELLET LEONARDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ORIANI SEBASTIAN
AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ORMAECHEA ERWIN
NOGOYá
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ORTEGA ELIANA
VILLA DOMíNGUEZ
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
ORTIZ PEDRO BERNARDINO
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ORTIZ DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM SILLAS RUEDAS
VARONES SILLAS RUEDAS
--
ORTIZ FACUNDO NAZARENO
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ORTIZ JUAN MANUEL
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ORTIZ DE MOLINILLO MANUEL MATíAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PACENTI SEBASTIAN
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PAGE ELIANA
CABA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
PAIVA JUAN JOSE
LOS CONQUISTADORES
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PALACIO ANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
PALACIO NOELIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
PANCIERA LETIÉRI
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
PANOZZO GALMARELLO ELDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
PARED CLARA
BURZACO
10 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
PASSARELLA FATIMA GISELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
PASTORINI ADRIANA PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
PAZ GABRIEL MOHAMED
BANFIELD
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PEDERNERA PEDRO ALEJANDRO
QUILMES
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
PELAYO GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
PENAS LEANDRO
ARRECIFES
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PERALTA DA ROSA MARTIN
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PEREIRA NATALIA
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
PEREIRA MIGUEL OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
PEREIRA ROVER
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
PEREYRA JESUS JAVIER
CONCEPCION DEL UUGUAY
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
PEREYRA LILA
SAN FERNANDO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
PEREYRA MARTIN DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PEREZ CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
RESITENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
PEREZ GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
PEREZ LUCAS
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PEREZ MATIAS DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PEREZ SCHAIT JUAN FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PIEDRABUENA JULIO RICARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PIEDRABUENA SILVANA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
PIEDRABUENA IRMA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
PIEDRABUENA ROSA
MDES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
PIEROTTI JUSTINA
PARANA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
PIMENTEL CORREA BRUNO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
PINO MATIAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
PINTO UBALDO
CHAJARI
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
PINTOS AGUSTINA, INES
MERCEDES
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
PIRES BIALVA CLEBERTON JUNIOR
SANTIAGO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
PISANO MLOTKOWSKI FACUNDO NAUHEL
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PISSANO GUSTAVO
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PLANISIG ALVARO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
POGGI JULIO RAUL
2840
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
POLI ARIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
PONCE DOMINGO
RAFAELA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
PORTILLO FERNANDO ARIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
PUCHETTA FLAVIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
PUEDE GABRIEL OMAR
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
PUERARI ENZO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PUJATO MIGUEL ANGEL
BARRACAS
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
QUETGLAS LUCIANA ISABELA
RICARDO ROJAS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
QUINTANA ESTEFANíA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
QUINTANA MARINA
FLORENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
QUIRINO JULIANA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
QUIROGA MARIANO OSCAR
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
QUIROZ IMANOL
LA PAZ
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
QUIROZ MARIA LUCRECIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
QUIROZ JUAN CARLOS
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
RAGONE DAIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
RAGONE MARIA FLORENCIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
RAMIREZ LUIS EZEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RAMIREZ VERONICA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
RAMIREZ BERMEJO EZEQUIEL
VILLA BALLESTER
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RAMIREZ CENDRA ELIAS BENJAMIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
RAMIREZ MACIEL MATíAS NAHUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
RAMOS ALEJANDRA BIBIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
RAMOS LUCRECIA MARGARITA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
RANO ESTEFANíA
RECONQUISTA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
RASTELLI SILVINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
REBOSSIO RAMON ARMANDO
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
REFCHKE AGUSTIN
LA CRIOLLA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
REGNER GUILLERMO SEBASTIAN
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
RETAMAR GLADYS
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
RETAMAR CRISTIAN MARIA
LA PAZ
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
RETAMOSO GRISELDA GUADALUPE
CAPITAL
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
REYNOSO GUILLERMO DANIEL
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
RIBERO NORMA BESTRIZ
MERCEDES
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
RIGGIO ARIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
RIOS JULIAN HORACIO
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RIOS LUIS FRANCISCO
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
RIOS CESAR ALBINO
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
RIVAROLA CRISTIAN DARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
RIVELLI ESTELA
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
RIVERO MARIA DEL PILAR
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
RIVERO NORMA BEATRIZ
MERCEDES
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ROA RAMON ABEL
SAN JOSE COLON E RIOS
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
ROBLEDO VERGARA EMILIANO FERNANDO
MERCEDES
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ROCHA ELINA MARCELA
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ROCHA OSCAR MARCELO
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
RODAS JAVIER ALEJANDRO
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
RODRIGUEZ CARINA ALEJANDRA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
RODRIGUEZ HECTOR JULIAN
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO MARCELO LUJAN
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
RODRíGUEZ SERGIO GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA9
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
RODRIGUEZ GRETA VICTORIA
CONCORDIA -
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
RODRIGUEZ BETINA MARIELA
SAN JOSE
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO
PAYSANDU
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
RODRIGUEZ CINTIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM ESPECIALES
MUJERES ESPECIALES
--
RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
RODRIGUEZ VANESA
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
RODRIGUEZ RAMON
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
RODRíGUEZ EDUARDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RODRIGUEZ TAMARA GIMENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
RODRIGUEZ ABEL SALVADOR
VIALE
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
RODRIGUEZ MARIA SUSANA
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
RODRIGUEZ MABEL NORMA
ROSARIO
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ROH VANESA VANINA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ROHR SILVIA PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ROHRER GONZALO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ROJAS MONICA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ROJAS JUAN CARLOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ROJAS GASTóN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ROJO GISELA ANA MARIA
C. DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ROLANDO LAURA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ROLDAN GUSTAVO FRANCISCO
ZARATE
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ROMANO FEDERICO
CONCORDíA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ROMERO RUBEN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ROMERO LEONARDO AGUSTIN
VICUNA MACKENNA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ROMERO VICTOR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ROMERO BRIAN JOAQUIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ROMERO BRIAN JOAQUIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RONCAGLIA JAVIER ALCIDES
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ROQUE CLAUDIA ANDREA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ROSALS OFELIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
ROSSI MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
RUBIM GUSTAVO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RUFFATTI MARÌA SILVINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
RUIZ DIAZ SEBASTIAN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RUIZ DIAZ JOSE LUIS
FEDERAL
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SABAS SIBILA
ROSARIO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
SACK GABRIEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SACK ESTELA NOEMI
GUALEGUAYCHú
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SALVARREY KAREN
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SALVATTORE EDUARDO
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
SANCHEZ EMANUEL
PARANA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SANCHEZ ALFREDO RAMON
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ CARLOS ADRIAN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ VICTOR HUGO
PARANA
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
SANCHEZ FERNANDA STEFANIA GISEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
SANCHEZ MARíA NATALIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
SANCHEZ LEAL RODRIGO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SANDOVAL ANDRES
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANDOVAL SONIA MABEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
SANDOVAL CLAUDIO ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
SANTA MARINA LEONARDO FABIO
TACUAREMBO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
SANTOMIL LUIS EMMANUEL
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SANTOMIL EVA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SAPORITO ARIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SCATULARO ESTELA NILDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
SCHMITT SANDRA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SCHMITT SANDRA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SCHMITT SANDRA
URUGUAYANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SCHMITT SANDRA
URUGUAYANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SCHNEIDER DANIEL ALBERTO
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
SCHONBORN ENZO AUGUSTO
GRAL CAMPOS
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
SCHROEDER EMILIANO JOSÉ
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SCHWINDT YANINA PAOLA
LOS CHARRUAS
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
SCIOSCIA PABLO
SAN PEDRO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SCUDERI PABLO OSCAR
PUEBLO GENERAL BELGRANO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SEGOVIA RICARDO RAFAEL
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SEGOVIA MARTIN
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SEGOVIA ELIANA
EL TALAR
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
SEGOVIA JUAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SEGOVIA MILESSI ROSA MARGARITA
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
SETTIMI NICOLAS
GUALEGUAYCHú
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SIANO MIGUEL ISAIAS
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SIERRA LUQUES ROZELY
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
SILVA MATIAS
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SILVA STELLA MARIS
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
SILVA EFRAIN ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
SILVA FEDERICO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SILVA LAURA CECILIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SILVEIRA BUENO EDGARDO
TACUAREMBO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
SILVERO MIRIAN RAMONA
MERCEDES
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SILVESTRI GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
SILVEYRA D AVILA OSCAR EMANUEL
FELICIANO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SIMEONE JULIETA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SIMIONI MAGDALENA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SIMóN ITATí MARíA DEL LUJáN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
SLAVKIN GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SOARES MOREIRA LEONARDO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MASCULINO, MACHOES 25/29
--
SOARES MOSCHEN CRISTIANE
URUGUAIANA - RS
10 KM
SELECIONARES 35/39
--
SOLIS JUAN CARLOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
SOLIS FLEITAS JULIANA CAMILA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
SOLLA ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
SONNEBORN DA ROSA DIEGO
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
SORIA NATACHA
GUALEGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SORRENTINO SANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SOSA RODRIGO GONZALO
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
SOSA FRANCISCO DAMIÁN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SOSA FRANCO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
SOSA LUCIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SOTO BELEN
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
SOTO CINTHIA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SOTO GISELA MARIA ISABEL
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SOTO VICTOR
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
SOTO MARIA
CDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
SPINELLI EMILIA RAQUEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
STIPICEVICH JAVIER DARIO
LA CRIOLLA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SUáREZ PABLO EDUARDO
VILLA DE MAYO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SUCUNZA MABEL
QUILMES
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
TABORDA JUAN CARLOS
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
TAMAI JESICA
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
TAMANO MARIA ELEONORA
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
TEALDO SAPI
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
TECHERA BRUNO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
TECHERA BRUN SOL MILAGROS
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
TECHERA DUARTE MARIO
YOUNG
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
TEJADA VALERIA
LIBERTAD_ MERLO
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
TESEI EZEQUIEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
TEXEIRA MAXIMILIANO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
TISCHLER MARCELO DAMIAN
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
TOBAL DANIEL ARMANDO
ISIDRO CASANOVA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
TOBAL LEONEL HECTOR
RAFAEL CASTILLO
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
TOBAL LUZ REBECA
LA MATANZA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
TOBAL OSVALDO HECTOR
RAFAEL CASTILLO
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
TOLEDO JORGE LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
TOLEDO ALEXIS EMANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
TOLEDO MEDINA SEBASTIáN ANDRéS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
TOLOMEI ADRIANA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
TOMBINI VERA
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
TONON DIEGO
BARILOCHE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
TORALES MILAGROS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
TORRES MACARENA
MERLO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
TORRES MATIAS
LAS HIGUERAS RIO CUARTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
TORRES AGUST?N TOM?S
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
TORRES ALDO HORACIO
MORENO
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
TORRES MARíA DE LOS ANGELES
MORENO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
TORRES ALEJANDRO RUBÉN
ZELAYA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
TRICARICO CECILIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
TRINIDAD DANIELA VERONICA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
TRISCA VANESA
ALDEA SAN ANTONIO
10 KM
MUJERES 70/+
--
TSIORLANI GUIDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
UDRIZAR SAUTHIER LUCAS ADRIAN
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
URANGA SOFIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
USINGER DAIAN
CRESPO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VALDEZ VALENTINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
VALDEZ MARCELO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VALDEZ EUCLIDES
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MASCULINO, MACHOES 25/29
--
VALIENTE ULISES
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
VALLEJOS MIRTHA ISABEL
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 70/+
--
VALLORY SILVINA ISABEL
AVELLANEDA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
VAN DER HOCK JAVIER ERNESTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
VARGAS GERMAN MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
VASQUEZ FACUNDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VAZQUES ROBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
VEGA DANIEL
NOGOYA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VEGA ALEJO FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VEGA MARIA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
VELASQUES PEDRO ROGÉRIO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
VELASQUES PEDRO ROGÉRIO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
VELAZCO SANTA MARIA
SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
VELAZQUEZ HUGO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VELAZQUEZ MARCOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
VERA ERWIN AARON
CIUDAD EVITA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
VERA LAURA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
VERA VICTOR WALTER
SAN ROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VERA FABIAN RICARDO
ZARATE
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
VERDUN PAOLA LEONELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
VERON GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
VERON RAMON ALFREDO
MERCEDES
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
VIANNA RAMON
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
VIERA EDUARDO ANGEL
OBERA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
VIERO RAMON JOSE
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
VIGNOLO JESSICA
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
VILLA GABRIELA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--