10/01/2020

ATLETAS ELITE

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
1
MOLINA JULIAN
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2
BRUNO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
3
MENDEZ MARTIN EZEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
4
CUESTAS MARTIN
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5
CUESTAS NICOLAS
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
6
GODOY SANTIAGO
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7
TESURI MARIA LUZ
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
8
BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
9
GODOY ROSA LILIANA
CARLOS PAZ
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
10
PONCE PATRICIA ISABEL
ESPERANZA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
11
COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
12
SEGOVIA JUAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
13
MAYDANA FELIX
SANTA ELENA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
14
VALIN IGNACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
15
FUENTEALBA KARINA
CAP. FED.
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
16
HERRERA LOTO IVANNA
LA BANDA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
17
RAMIREZ ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
18
RONO JULIUS
CAPITAL
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
19
ANSIO JUAN
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
20
MERCADO VIRGINIA
ROSARIO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
21
BORELLI FLORENCIA
MAR DEL PLATA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
22
LUNA SAMBRAN FEDRA ALDANA
BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
23
AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
24
VAZQUEZ RODOLFO
QUARAI
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
25
MIRANDA FRANCO
CAPILLA DEL SEñOR
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
26
VAN DER HOCK DYLAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
27
ALTAMIRANO SILVIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
28
AMARILLA MARCOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
29
BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
30
SILVESTRE MARIA JOSE
EZEIZA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
31
MENDIETA JORGE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
32
RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
33
RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
34
MARTINEZ JAQUELINA EDITH
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
35
CABRERA JESICA MICAELA
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
36
RICAGNO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
37
CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
38
ARREGIN FLORENCIA
SALTO
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
39
GAITAN MARIA MARTA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
40
MOLEDO ISAIAS
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
41
RODRIGUEZ GRETA VICTORIA
CONCORDIA -
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
42
LEZCANO SHARON
BALCARCE
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
43
MEZA SERGIO ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
44
RIOS MATIAS D
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
45
BENITEZ CARINA
FEDERACION
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
46
PEREYRA JUAN JAVIER
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
47
QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
48
CASCO FABRICIO GABRIEL
CHAJARÍ
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
49
ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
50
ALVAREZ VANESA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
51
LINDT JORGE JAVIER
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
53
TECHERA BRUNO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
54
BRAIAN RUIZ
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
55
SANABRIA MARIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
56
FERREIRA JOSE
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
57
ROMERO QUIROZ LORENA
SALTO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
58
DE LOS SANTOS ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
59
FRANCO DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
60
GALEANO MARIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
61
SILVA FEDERICO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
62
CAPDEVILA SANTIAGO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
63
CARUSSI ALIPIO LORENA GUADALUPE
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
64
PINTOS MARIO GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
65
ROMERO JOSE RAMON
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
66
RODRIGUEZ ROMAN MARCELO ENRIQUE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
67
CENTURION EUGENIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
68
VAN DER HOCK MARCELO RUBEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
69
MIRANDA LUCAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
70
ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO
FELICIANO
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
71
LEIVA GABRIEL FRANCISCO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
77
BIDAL CESAR GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
78
REYNA FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
80
MAINETTI CHIARA
SAN ISIDRO
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34