21/11/2016

Participantes

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
5492
AARON AYALA TOMAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
7111
ABALLAY CLAUDIO
LA RIOJA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2356
ABALOS RODOLFO CELSO
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5028
ABASTO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
116
ABEL LUCAS
LOS CHARRUAS
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
7074
ABEL GIMENA CRISTAL
FEDERAL
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2607
ABEL MACARENA
SAN CARLOS DE BOLíVAR
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
ABRAHAM ALLARIO ALDANA
TOSTADO
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
6178
ABREGO NOELIA
PARANA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
2188
ACEVEDO AXEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
2442
ACEVEDO ALEJANDRO MANUEL
SANTA ANA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5801
ACEVEDO MARIA MERCEDES
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5018
ACEVEDO MAURO ANDRES
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
5994
ACEVEDO MONICA
MERCEDES
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
6162
ACEVEDO GUSTAVO
CRESPO
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
323
ACEVEDO NOELIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
2326
ACEVEDO RAMON FEDERICO
MERCEDES
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
910
ACEVEDO MAR?A EMILIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ACEVEDO EMMANUEL EDUARDO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
746
ACEVEDO SANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2439
ACEVEDO GLADYS NILDA
PARANA - PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2284
ACEVEDO MATIAS RAFAEL
MERCEDES
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5689
ACEVEDO PAULA GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
2145
ACEVEDO EMMANUEL EDUARDO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
6086
ACEVEDO BARBOZA MARIO ORLANDO
ARTIGAS
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ACEVEDO BARBOZA MARIO ORLANDO
ARTIGAS
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
557
ACEVEDO MIñO LETICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ACOSTA GERMáN GASTON
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
214
ACOSTA MARIA LAURA
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5887
ACOSTA MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ACOSTA ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
5044
ACOSTA HAYDEE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5156
ACOSTA ANDREA DANIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1526
ACOSTA DANIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ACOSTA GERMAN RUBEN
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5013
ACOSTA CRISTHIAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
324
ACOSTA NELIDA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 65/69
2017
ACOSTA SANTIAGO ARIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
820
ACOSTA CRISTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5507
ACOSTA ANA NORMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
649
ACOSTA ANA MARINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
7015
ACOSTA MARIA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5307
ACOSTA EDUARDO ALFREDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
1343
ACOSTA CESAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1083
ACOSTA LUIS RUBEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
2187
ACOSTA MABEL
SAN JOSé DE FELICIANO
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
2608
ACOSTA JUAN CELESTINO
BOLIVAR
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5257
ACOSTA MARTINA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1344
ACOSTA ANDREA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
7105
ACOSTA GUILLERMO MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ACOSTA CLAUDIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2319
ACOSTA CLAUDIO M
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ACUÑA MARIELA FLORENCIA
PICO TRUNCADO
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5852
ACUñA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1465
ACUÑA MARCELO LUJAN
LAFERRERE
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
2227
ACUNA SANTIAGO NAHUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
ACUñA CéSAR MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7141
ACUñA EDGARDO FLORENTINO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ACUñA RUBEN OSCAR
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
752
ACUñA FLORENCIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
1105
ACUñA FACUNDO MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2673
ACUñA ALEJO
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
2401
ACUñA ROBLEDO ANGELES ANGELES NOELIA
ZáRATE
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
2606
ADáN ROLANDO VíCTOR
BOLIVAR
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
1696
ADDY FACUNDO MARCELO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
7159
ADENTE YOLANDA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7160
ADENTE GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1632
ADUCO RUBéN DARíO
GUALEGUYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
2332
ADUCO ANALIA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2331
ADUCO ADRIANA
GUALEGUAYCHú
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
1232
AGOSTINI JORGE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5373
AGOSTINI FELICITAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
1945
AGOUT SEBASTIAN
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
AGOUT PAOLA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2172
AGUERO DANTE RAUL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
1585
AGUERRI ALFREDO DANIEL
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
259
AGUIAR IVANA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
260
AGUIAR MARIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2564
AGUIAR MONICA
GENERAL RAMIREZ
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
AGUILANTI TERESA
ROSARIO
10 KM
MUJERES 60/64
550
AGUILAR PAULO JOSE SEBASTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
2373
AGUILERA LURDES
BOLIVAR
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
7240
AGUIRRE RAUL ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1461
AGUIRRE EDGARDO MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
AGUIRRE FLAVIA DAIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5384
AGUIRRE NORBERTO GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
105
AGUIRRE JONATAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
7012
AGUIRRE JUAN ITATI
CURUZU CUATIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
575
AGUIRRE JESICA NOELIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5228
AGUIRRE MARIA JOSE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
1067
AGUIRRE FERNANDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1255
AGUIRRE HUGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7125
AGUIRRE ABIGAIL BETSABé
QUITILIPI
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1108
AGUIRRE LAURA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1104
AGUIRRE JOSE LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
7129
AGUIRRE LIDIA ESTELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7161
AGUIRRE CARLOS
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7162
AGUIRRE CARLA DANIELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2016
AGUIRRE JOSE MARIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7260
AGUIRRE ANDREA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2014
AGUIRRE MELANIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5818
AGUIRRE MATIAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
7397
AGUIRRE SANDRA MERCEDES
CDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2692
AGUIRRE ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
AGUSTIN ARCE
SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
5038
AGUSTIN RAMON AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
5850
AISA LUIS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
1313
ALABART EDUARDO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
290
ALANI FRANCISCO LEONARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1520
ALANIS SANTIAGO MARCELO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
7368
ALANO RENZO
ARTIGAS
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ALARCON YAMILA
PARANA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
971
ALARCON FELIX GERVASIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5198
ALARCON GISELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
654
ALBARENQUE TOMAS UBALDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
ALBARENQUE MARIA AGUSTINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1488
ALBARENQUE AUGUSTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2171
ALBARENQUE PATRICIO OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1895
ALBARRACINO RUBEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1514
ALBE FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2024
ALBERS RAMON HORACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1883
ALBERTO FABIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1947
ALCARÀ JUAN PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1582
ALDANA ARRONIZ
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
5756
ALDAVE JORGE LUIS
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
5848
ALDERETE CIRILA VERóNICA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
5145
ALEGRE GISELA ALICIA LORENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALEGRE CECILIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5681
ALEGRE ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5220
ALEJANDRO ANDREA LORENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
6180
ALEM ANDREA
PARANA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5036
ALEM JORGE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
2777
ALESSANDRIA ADALBERTO
RAFAELA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
2625
ALFANO CARLOS
BOLIVAR
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ALFARO CARLOS JOSE
GUALEGUYACHU
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
2480
ALFONSO RICARDO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
6015
ALIENDRO MATIAS
HERNANDEZ
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
1474
ALISIO ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
2371
ALLENDE RAUL EDUARDO
SAN CARLOS DE BOLIVAR
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
1480
ALMADA MAURICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ALMADA SILVIA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
715
ALMADA MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1460
ALMADA ANDRéS EDUARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
7070
ALMADA LUIS
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5833
ALMADA LAUTARO EMANUEL
CAPITAN BERMUDEZ
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
1664
ALMADA EMANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
2060
ALMADA CINTIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
845
ALMEIDA FERNANDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
579
ALMEIDA IGNACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ALMEIDA SILVIA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
1856
ALMEIDA EMMANUEL MAXI
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1612
ALMEIRA FRANCO DAVID
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
809
ALMIRON ÁNGELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
980
ALMIRON JULIETA MARISOL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
606
ALMIRON RAMON DOMINGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
1076
ALMIRON JORGE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1327
ALMIRON JAVIER
C.DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
952
ALMIRON ANTONIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
835
ALMIRON AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
832
ALMIRON ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1334
ALMIRON NAHUEL MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
1248
ALMIRON BALBINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1653
ALMIRON MARISOL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
16
ALMIRON LUCIANO JOAQUIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7262
ALMIRóN PAOLA JESSICA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7264
ALMIRON AGUSTINA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7318
ALMIRON TERESA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1880
ALMIRON JUAN GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
2056
ALMIRON EMILIANO JULIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5820
ALMIRON JOSE LUIS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
2784
ALONSO ROCIO
ALLEN
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
5483
ALPUY DANIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5482
ALPUY ANTONELLA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5305
ALTAMIRANO JORGE DANIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
1949
ALTAMIRANO JULIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
25
ALTAMIRANO SILVIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
7001
ALTAMIRANO MARIA INES
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2617
ALTAMIRANO LUCíA
CRESPO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5205
ALTAMIRANO LUIS SALVADOR
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
5194
ALTAMIRANO HECTOR RAUL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
121
ALTAMIRANO LUCAS DAVID
LOS CHARRUAS
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
2142
ALTAMIRANO MARCOS NAHUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
5954
ALTAMIRANO PEDRO
MERCEDES
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
2344
ALUD NELSON
VIALE
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALUSTO NORMA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
553
ALVA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALVAREZ LUCAS MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5404
ALVAREZ LEONARDO MARTíN
PUERTO YERUá
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALVAREZ DANIEL
COLON
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
5098
ALVAREZ MILAGROS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
984
ÁLVAREZ NANCY
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALVAREZ ORLANDO ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
27
ALVAREZ VANESA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALVAREZ LUJAN
COLONIA AVELLANEDA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1964
ALVAREZ JULIO JORGE
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
7004
ALVAREZ INES CONCEPCION
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2528
ALVAREZ RAFAEL
CHAJARí
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
618
ALVAREZ ROMINA ANDREA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
617
ALVAREZ OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2685
ALVAREZ EMILIANO
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
997
ALVAREZ VICTOR HUGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1246
ALVAREZ MARCOS SEBASTIAN
COL AYUI
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1318
ALVAREZ CARLOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2786
ALVAREZ MARCELO
BOLIVAR
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
886
ALVAREZ VICTOR ARIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALVAREZ MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1911
ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
67
ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
6145
ALVAREZ GIULIANA
YOUNG
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
787
ALVERO SEBASTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5148
ALVES LARA NAZARENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
686
ALVES LUIS ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ALVES LORE
GRAL RODRíGUEZ
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALVEZ MARCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
88
ALVEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
DEPORTE VILLA ADELA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALZOGARAY MARIA ALFONSINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
6115
ALZUGARAY CRISTINA VERONICA
VIALE
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
2589
ALZUGARAY DANIEL
SAN LORENZO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2588
AMANTE MARTINEZ JORGE GUSTAVO
QUEBRACHO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
87
AMARILLA MARCOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
479
AMARILLA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
5463
AMARILLO SEBASTIAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
79
AMARILLO OMAR LEONARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
1549
AMARILLO EDUARDO
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
7267
AMAYA ELIDA ANA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5109
AMBROSI DARIO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
1071
AMIANO MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
1640
ANARGYROS MARIANA ALICIA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
AÑASCO DE LOS SANTOS SILVIA RAQUEL
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
5505
AÑASCO DE LOS SANTOS SILVIA RAQUEL
SALTO
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
2579
ANCHERAMA MARCELO JESúS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
223
ANDINO JUAN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
31
ANDINO LORENA SILVINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1747
ANDINO JONATHAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
7187
ANDINO VALENTINO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2358
ANDRADA GUTIERREZ LUCIANO ANDRES
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
5182
ANDRADE GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
5927
ANGEL MARIANA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5784
ANGELINI AILEN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
392
ANGIO HORACIO OMAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
849
ANNONI GIOVANA MARIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
7258
ANONNI RUBEN DARIO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2451
ANSALDI SERGIO
C. DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
7307
ANSEDES MARIA BELEN
BS AS
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
44
ANSIO JUAN
SAN NICOLAS
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ANSIO CAROLINA JULIETA
ROSARIO
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
2573
ANTINORO FRANCISCO
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
1434
ANTONIUTTI PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
7403
APATIE GASTóN
SALTO
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2570
APECETCHE MARIANO
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
868
APETEZGUIA FABIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5095
APHALO MATEO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
585
APHALO PASCUAL ANTONIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
7205
AQUINO GLADYS EVANGELINA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
897
AQUINO TERESITA ITATI
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
7035
AQUINO YOLANDA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
639
AQUINO RUBEN ROBERTO
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
5903
AQUINO CECILIA VANESA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
719
AQUINO SERGIO DARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
AQUINO ESTELA
FELICIANO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
7302
AQUINO NOEMI
CORRIENTES CAPITAL
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
6092
AQUINO MARIA EUGENIA
CDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
2313
AQUINO LOPEZ PABLO JULIAN
GUALEGUAYCHú
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
531
ARAGON GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
2411
ARAMBURU JORGE IGNACIO
FELICIANO
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
810
ARANDA BRUNO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
893
ARANDA SILVIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
38
ARANDA OSCAR
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
136
ARANDA PEDRO CARLOS
TRISTAN SUAREZ
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
7212
ARANDA DANIELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
367
ARAUJO JUAN MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1307
ARAUJO LAURA VICTORIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5328
ARAUJO MARIA EUGENIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1717
ARAUJO CRISTIAN ADOLFO
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1936
ARAUJO DIEGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ARBERT MARIA ROSA ARBERT
PARANá
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
--
ARCE GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
2039
ARCE SERGIO HORACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
776
ARCE MARCELO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2251
ARCE JAVIER
CAPITAL FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2095
ARCE NICOLAS
BENAVIDEZ
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5518
ARCE YANINA ELIZABET
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5136
ARCE ANOTONELLA ABIGAIL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
1654
ARCE NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5139
ARDAIZ MATIAS ORLANDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
5495
ARDILES MARíA CELESTE
ROSARIO
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
7230
AREGUATI JOHANA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1095
AREGUATI GILDA LORENA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1570
AREGUATI FATIMA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
672
ARELLANO CRISTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ARENA SERGIO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
AREVALO VALERIA
CHAJARI
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
7116
ARGAIN FABIAN
SALTO
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5594
ARGUELLO ANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
2330
ARGUELLO CHEFFLE ANGEL ROBERTO
FRAY BENTOS
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
319
ARIAS NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARIAS HERNAN
BOVRIL
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
1922
ARIAS CARLOS AURELIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
1921
ARIAS ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2447
ARIGONY ROSCH SILVIO
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ARIGóS FERMíN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
5992
ARISMENDI MARIA JULIA
NOGOYA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5418
ARLETTAZ ELIANA STEFANIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1446
ARLETTAZ ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2399
ARLETTAZ ENZO
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
858
ARLETTAZ LAUTARO
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5635
ARLETTAZ MIRIAM LUCRECIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
2206
ARMANAZQUI GASTON
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5560
ARMANAZQUI MATIAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
118
ARMUA JOSE LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
7031
AROSTEGUI LIDIA GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5256
AROSTEGUI GRISELDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5851
AROVI AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
ARQUIEL LUCIANO
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ARQUIEL SANTIAGO
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1084
ARRE GUSTAVO FAVIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
2787
ARREDONDO SILVINA
BOLIVAR
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1619
ARRIGO VIANA A. EMANUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1206
ARRIOLA ALEJANDRO LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
7106
ARRIOLA EMILIANO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7072
ARRIOLA FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2775
ARRIONDO FRANCISCO
MACIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
2772
ARRIONDO LEONARDO DANIEL
SAN JOSE
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
7376
ARRIONDO LUCIANA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ARROSIO LEANDRO IVAN
CHAJARI
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
1036
ARROYO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
5227
ARRUA VALERIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
6002
ARRUABARRENA MARíA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ARTERIZA SHEILA
SAN JOSE DEL RINCON
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
2785
ARTOLA JUAN FRANCISCO
BOLIVAR
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
678
ARZAYUS MARIA JOSE
MIAMI
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
5105
ASCOLESE LUCAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ASCONA JOSé LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1875
ASCONA ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
275
ASCONA FLORENCIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
1397
ASCONA MATIAS JOSE LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2082
ASENCIO MELINA
SANTA FE
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
6101
ASLER LAURA
NOGOYA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
45
ASMAT NAIR LEILA
GRANADERO BAIGORRIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
7221
ASSELBON NORMA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1040
ASSELBORN AGUSTIN
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
2288
ASTEGIANO ROBALES LUIZ FELIPE
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
412
ASUETA IGNACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
2063
AVALLONE MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5291
AVALOS RUBEN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
90
AVILA LIDIA
NOGOYA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5218
AVIT ANA CECILIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5258
AYALA FRANCISCA ESTER
POSADAS
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
6144
AYALA KEVIN
FEDERAL
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
AYALA CLAUDIA MARIELA
URDINARRAIN
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
331
AYALA MAURO LEANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
321
AYALA DIEGO JOAQUIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1860
AYALA CECILIA
POSADAS
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1400
AYALA RODRIGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1690
AYALA AUGUSTO TIBURCIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
526
AYALA CARLOS FIDEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
AYALA BELEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5922
AYALA TOMAS LEONEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
21
AYALA KAREN
VIRREY DEL PINO
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
6093
AZCONA WALTER DANIEL
FELIPE YOFRE
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
737
AZCUE LEANDRO JULIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
2789
BACCI RICHARD
MONTEVIDEO
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5610
BACCON HORACIO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
1184
BACIGALUPO ROMINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
545
BADARACCO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BADELL GUSTAVO JAVIER
SAN ROQUE
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BAEZ JORGE DANIEL
SANTA ELENA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
1919
BAEZ RUBEN DARIO
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
907
BAEZ OLGA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
1818
BAEZ WALTER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
2079
BAEZ GLORIA
FELICIANO
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
2184
BAEZ ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BAEZ ADRIAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
5487
BÁEZ DAVID
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
5433
BAEZ ARIEL MARTIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
5806
BAEZ SANDRA LORENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
2163
BAEZ MATIAS ROMAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
6019
BAEZ DIEGO SEBASTIAN
MOCORETA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
287
BAGALCIAGA AGUSTíN MATíAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BAGLIETTO JUAN MANUEL
PARAN?
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5597
BALBUENA DANIELA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
891
BALBUENA MARIA GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1476
BALBUENA GONZALO ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1661
BALBUENA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1091
BALCON JUAN MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1322
BALDASSARI FRANCISCO MARCELO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
316
BALDASSINI ROXANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
1256
BALDEZZARI IGNACIO
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1578
BALDI CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1262
BALIN GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5678
BALIN FLORENCIA CAMILA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
240
BALIN RUBEN RAFAEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
7043
BALIN MARCELO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7269
BALLEJOS CANDELARIA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1879
BALMACEDA CARMELO ALFREDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
1613
BALTORÉ BERNARDO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
398
BALZER GUSTAVO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5290
BALZER SEBASTIAN EXEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
395
BANCHERO LUIS MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2233
BANEGAS CONRADO ELíAS
SUNCHALES
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5941
BANNEROT SILVIA CRISTINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
5857
BANQUERO FABIAN JOSE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
5358
BANQUERO ROSANA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
5644
BANQUERO MIGUEL GUZMAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
527
BARBAS MARIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
5130
BARBáS VALERIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
827
BARBIERI SHEILA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1032
BARBIERI MARIEL ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5469
BARBOSA LORENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARBOZA NATALIA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5661
BARBOZA TANYA LUDMILA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1263
BARBOZA JOSEFINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1841
BARBOZA JULIO CESAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BAREIRO CARLOS HERNAN
MONTE CASEROS
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
691
BARGAS JUAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
2495
BARGAS MARIANA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1271
BARGAS GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
5566
BARONE MILAGROS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
5781
BARONE CARLOS ANTONIO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
1216
BARRAL MARCELA VIVIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
837
BARREIRO CLAUDIO
VILLA DEL ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1449
BARREIRO CARLOS OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
2469
BARREIRO GRECO PIUCO JOANA KELLY
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MULHERES 40/44
2259
BARRERA FLAVIA
SANTO TOME
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
888
BARRERA SAUL
RIO GRANDE
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BARRETO FACUNDO
C. DEL URUGUAY
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
5766
BARRETO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
297
BARRETO CYNTHIA ERKA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
7195
BARRETO ALEJANDRA ISABEL
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
299
BARRETO ERNESTO GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5005
BARRETO VERONICA PAOLA
VILLAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1456
BARRETO ELISA INES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
754
BARRETO JONATAN A
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5547
BARRETO NICOLáS
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BARRETO JUAN FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1389
BARRETO JUAN FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5422
BARRETO AMELIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
1412
BARRETO ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2130
BARRETO JULIO A
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2561
BARRETO JULIAN
SAN JOSE
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1783
BARRIENTOS CARLOS ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
2173
BARRIENTOS BRIAN ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
14
BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS MARIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
669
BARRIO FRANCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
2041
BARRIO ALCIDES RUBEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
BARRIOS SANDRA CARINA
C DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BARRIOS MARIA FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5122
BARRIOS GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1551
BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
615
BARRIOS JESICA DAIANA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
280
BARRIOS MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5121
BARRIOS CLAUDIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
949
BARRIOS CANDIDO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
5200
BARRIOS JORGE LUIS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
1828
BARRIOS HIPOLITO SILVESTRE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
7328
BARRIOS AGUSTIN JESUS
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7400
BARRIOS ROXANA
FEDERAL
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
6150
BARRIOS ALEGRE CAROLINA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5125
BARROSO MATIAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
2618
BARSANTE JOSE
CRESPO
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1687
BARSOTTI FRANCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1425
BARTH ZULMA YANELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
130
BASILOPULOS JULIO RENE
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
--
BASTIAN CLAUDIA SILVINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
5183
BASTIDA FACUNDO ROBERTO
FEDERACION
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
2327
BASTOS PASQUALLI BRUNA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MULHERES 20/24
--
BASTOS PASQUALLI BRUNA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MULHERES 20/24
2795
BASUALDO MIRTA
BOLIVAR
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1370
BATALLA EMANUEL
FEDERACION
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5725
BATALLA SILVANA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
253
BATISTA JONATHAN MARIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
6189
BATISTA MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
410
BAUTISTA JOSE ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
969
BAYóN MóNICA ANDREA
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1543
BAZAN MAGDALENA SARA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
2160
BAZAN SANTIAGO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
916
BAZZARELLI EDUARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
430
BECEIRO JUAN MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
302
BECEIRO SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2279
BECKER NATALIA
PAYSANDU
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
2270
BECKER SILVANA DA COSTA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
2035
BEDOYA ROLY
GENERAL RODRíGUEZ
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5465
BEDRIÑAN ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
1375
BEDRINAN CAMILO
VILLA BALLESTER
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1659
BEFART MAXIMILIANO NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
363
BEGUE HORACIO ARTURO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
1052
BEJARANO MATIAS D
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7016
BEJARANO ANGEL
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5432
BEL FACUNDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
BELCHOR AILIN MARIANA
CHAJARI
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
61
BELEN ALEJANDRO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5657
BELEN GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
7223
BELINGHERI PABLO MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1991
BELINGHERI MICAELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
5119
BELLA DAMIAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
5607
BELLA VERONICA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1420
BELLI IGNACIO ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5695
BELLI JUAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
2131
BELMONTE LAUTARO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BELMONTE GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2260
BELMONTE LUCIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5893
BELTRAMINI MARIA DEL ROSARIO
FEDERACION
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1525
BEN SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BENAY PEDRO ELIAS
SAN JOSE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5129
BENEDETTO VANESA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1478
BENEDETTO DIEGO ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
7416
BENEGAS MARIA TERESA
VILLA CLARA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
BENIGEZ ELIANA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
6158
BENITEZ JUAN ESTEBAN
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
5277
BENITEZ TERESITA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1775
BENITEZ ADRIAN OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5301
BENITEZ SILVANA VANESA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
507
BENíTEZ DANIEL ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5043
BENITEZ SANDRA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5299
BENITEZ ANGELA CONCEPCIÓN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
135
BENITEZ GABRIEL MAXIMILIANO
VILLA BALLESTER SAN MARTIN
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
1490
BENITEZ JUAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5298
BENITEZ DORA INES
PARANA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1720
BENITEZ NESTOR ANGEL
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BENITEZ HUGO
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BENITEZ DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
6102
BENITEZ SILVIA ESTER
MERCEDES
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
5106
BENITEZ JUAN JOSE
FEDERACION
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
7229
BENITEZ ELIANA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
311
BENITEZ MARIA PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
308
BENITEZ CARLOS MAURICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
7039
BENITEZ MARIA ITATI
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1387
BENITEZ FABIO DAVID
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
110
BENITEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
440
BENITEZ RAMIRO ADOLFO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
404
BENITEZ DANIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
966
BENITEZ LEONARDO MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
525
BENITEZ GLADIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
556
BENITEZ CRISTINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
657
BENITEZ EUSEBIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
755
BENITEZ RAMON EZEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
7081
BENITEZ DEBORA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
671
BENITEZ SERGIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5230
BENITEZ SANDRA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
49
BENITEZ GUSTAVO
ROLDAN
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
5261
BENITEZ MARTIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 65/+
1292
BENITEZ NICOLAS ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1349
BENITEZ AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BENITEZ JACINTA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5484
BENITEZ ALAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
7191
BENITEZ FIDELA ITATI
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1732
BENITEZ MARCOS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5732
BENITEZ CLARA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5866
BENITEZ GRISELDA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
6042
BENITEZ VIVIANA ANGELINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
12
BENITEZ JUAN MANUEL
GUALEGUAYCHú
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1994
BENITEZ FACUNDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5980
BENITEZ NATALIA SOLEDAD
RIO GRANDE
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1976
BENITEZ CESAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
390
BENITEZ AYALA MAURO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
665
BENITEZ AYALA CARLOS ARIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5728
BENITEZ YAÑEZ DANIEL
GUADALAJARA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
708
BENITTI MARIA EVANGELINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1310
BENJUYA JOSE GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
1832
BENJUYA PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1041
BENTANCOR RAUL RICARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
967
BENTANCOR ROCIO AYELEN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
--
BENTANCUR FACUNDO
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
1847
BENTNCOR GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5753
BENTO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
5709
BENTO TOBIAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
571
BENTOS HECTOR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
7394
BEORLEGUI MAGDALENA
CABA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
BERARDO MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGO
URDINARRAIN
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
1674
BERDUN CRISTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1965
BERDUN JESSICA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/19
5053
BERDUN LEONARDO MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
5348
BERDUN MARINA ELIZABETH
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5361
BERDUN NOELIA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
7249
BERDUN GRISELDA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2454
BERDUN EXEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1793
BEREZAGA AGUSTIN
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5591
BERLONI LUCIANO DANIEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
5264
BERMANI GOYA GIULIANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
2453
BERMUDEZ DANIELA RAQUEL
RíO CUARTO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5796
BERNAL MEJIA MIGUEL ENRIQUE
VENEZUELA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
1592
BERNARD GIOVANNA
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
5103
BERNHARDT SILVIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
--
BERNIGAUD JUAN VICTOR
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BERON ALEJANDRO
RAMOS MEJIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BERON CYNTHIA
RAMOS MEJIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
2118
BERON SERGIO
RAMOS MEJIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1699
BERON YARI
GUALEGUAYCHú
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5132
BERON SAMUEL ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
7241
BERRETTA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7227
BERRUETA JAVIER SIMANCAS
VENEZUELA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2448
BERTEGA DE MOURA BONATO SABRINA
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
MULHERES 40/44
2164
BERTERAME SANTIAGO RICARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
1458
BERTOLDI ALBERTO ATILIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5626
BERTOLDI DAMIAN ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
1078
BERTOLOTTI FERNANDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1086
BERTOLOTTI LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BERTOLOTTI SABIELA MARIEL
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1738
BERTOLOTTI RAFAEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2797
BERTOLOTTO GUILLERMO
SALTO
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
2274
BERTONI MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5847
BESACCIA OYARBIDE MARíA SOL
SANTA FE
5 KM
MUJERES 18/19
2055
BESEL ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5840
BIAGGIO SOARES ROSANGELA
URUGUAIANA
5 KM
MUJERES 57/+
2318
BIANCHI PATRICIA SUSANA
NOGOYA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BIDART GERONIMO ENRIQUE
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5588
BIDART ARIEL
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
5934
BIDART LUIS
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
457
BIGNOTTI NATALIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BINA SABRINA BONATO
URUGUIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1835
BISOGNO EDUARDO ROBERTO
TORTUGUITAS
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5318
BLANC SILVIA GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1963
BLANC LEANDRO JOSE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5359
BLANC JAVIER BLANC
PRIMERO DE MAYO
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
1432
BLANC LORENA
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1655
BLANC PABLO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5443
BLANCH FLORENCIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
313
BLANCHARD JAVIER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BLANCHARD RUBEN DARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BLANCO PATRICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5694
BLANCO DANIEL JULIAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
5719
BLANCO SERGIO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
495
BLANCO MARIA GISELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1261
BLANCO SILVIO RAMIRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BLANCO MARIA LUISA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
5883
BLANCO MATIAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
--
BLANCO EZEQUIEL EFRAIN
ESQUEL
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5682
BLANCO NATALIA ELIZABETH
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1259
BLANCO JUAN ROMAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
455
BLANCO SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
112
BLANCO EDGARDO ANIBAL
CONCORDIA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
5528
BLANCO JESICA DANIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
727
BLANCO MAURO GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1174
BLANCO GUSTAVO MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5653
BLANCO FACUNDO NMICOLAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
5572
BLANCO JONATAN MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
1787
BLANCO GERMAN ERNESTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1940
BLANCO NESTOR HORACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2120
BLANCO FABIAN
LANUS, BS AS
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
7272
BLANCO VERONICA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1977
BLANCO MAURICIO DAMIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
2563
BLATER JUAN ANDRES
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2224
BLESTCHER ALFREDO OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
822
BLUMHAGEN GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5545
BOADA MARTIN
SALTO
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
7115
BOADA LUCIA
SALTO
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2018
BOBEDA EDUARDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
29
BOCANEGRA FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2689
BOCHATAY LEONEL
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
1663
BOERO) MARTA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1015
BOF EDGARDO SILVIO
ESTANCIA GRANDE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
5320
BOF MARIA AGUSTINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1017
BOF JULIAN MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5855
BOGADO YAMILA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
467
BOGADO SILVIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
5050
BOGADO BRIAN EZEQUIEL BOGADO
FEDERAL
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
847
BOGAO LEONEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
498
BOGAO LUIS DARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
2089
BOGAO NERI ANDRES
ROSARIO DEL TALA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
343
BOGGIA CARINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
342
BOGGIA LUIS GRACIANO P.
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 65/69
2235
BOJORQUE DIEGO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
1457
BOLCHINSKY DAVID
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5084
BOLORINHO CARLA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5663
BOLORINHO SELENE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
5438
BOMBING CECILIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1229
BON JOSEFA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
5080
BONASOLA LORENA TERESITA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BONATO GABRIEL
URUGUIANA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BONATO SABRINA
URUGUIANA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5254
BONAZZOLA JONATHAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
7003
BONAZZOLA LEANDRO ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5958
BONCI ANGELA NOEMI
VIALE
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
418
BONDA GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5642
BONDAZ ROBERTO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
1207
BONDAZ MARCELO JAVIER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5089
BONELLI JOAQUIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
5646
BONELLI MARIA PAZ
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
2221
BONELLI HORACIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
908
BONFIGLIO PAOLA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
992
BONFIGLIO LUCIANO MAURO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1463
BONFIGLIO PAULO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1366
BONFIGLIO DANIELA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
5881
BONFILIO LORENA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
2524
BONILLA JORGE
YOUNG
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
2666
BONNIN MATíAS
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5131
BONOMI ANA
SAN JOSE ER
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
7103
BONOMO ROMINA MAGALI
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1773
BORAGLIO HERNAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
2390
BORDA MARCELO ANDRES
LA PLATA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
880
BORDAGARAY NADIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1624
BORDON LEANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
5436
BORDON MIRIAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1020
BORDON LUCIANO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2285
BORDON MADELEIN
SALADAS
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
7
BORDON ALEJANDRO NAHUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7389
BORDON GRISELDA
CDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
6008
BORGETTO VIRGINIA
VIALE
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1454
BORGO JOSE MARIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
2139
BORGO FACUNDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 18/19
5733
BORTAGARAY ESTELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2320
BORTAGARAY DIEGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
2232
BOSQUIAZZO MARIA ELENA
ORO VERDE
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
2372
BOTTA MERCEDES LETICIA
BOLIVAR
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
1407
BOTTINO JUAN MIGUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
523
BOTTO FABIAN EZEQUIEL
ORO VERDE
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
522
BOTTO FACUNDO SEBASTIAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
72
BOU GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5892
BOUCHET ETHEL MARICELA
FEDERACIóN
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5561
BOUCHET MARIA VICTORIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
1752
BOUJON SLOOTMANS MARIA FLORENCIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BOURLOT YANINA EVANGELINA
VIALE
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1697
BOURLOT ANDREA SUSANA
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1183
BOUVET JUAN PEDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
94
BOUVET LEONARDO
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5909
BOUVET ALFREDO DANIEL
SAN SALVADOR
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
2267
BOVE LAURA MARIA CONSUELO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BOVIEZ PABLO FABIAN
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1618
BOXLER MARTINA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2191
BOZZOLO DIEGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BRAMBATI MARIANO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BRARDA FACUNDO
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
7239
BRASSAT ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
317
BRASSAT MARIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5024
BRASSAT LETICIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
439
BRASSAT OSCAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BRAVARD ARIEL ESTEBAN
CORDOBA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BRAVO CELIA GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7369
BRAZEIRO ALVEZ PAULA ELAINE
ARTIGAS
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2029
BRELAZ OMAR
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
5055
BRES ANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
7028
BREST JUANA MARíA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
288
BRICEÑO ANDRES
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
5485
BRIGLIA GINO GIOVANNI
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
2681
BRIOSSI STELLA MARIS
SAN JOSE
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
5179
BRIOZZI RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
823
BRIOZZI RUBEN MARCELO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1753
BRIOZZI MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
7013
BRIOZZO CONSTANZA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
120
BRIOZZO MANUEL MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM ESPECIALES
VARONES ESPECIALES
7390
BRIOZZO NORA ELSA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
1975
BRITES DANIEL GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5276
BRITEZ LUJAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
239
BRITEZ ESTEBAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1038
BRITEZ JULIO CESAR
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
2461
BRITOS RICARDO JOSE
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5180
BRITOS JULIETA VERONICA
C. DEL URUGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2051
BRITOS ALEJANDRO
CABA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5835
BRITOS JUSTINA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
1971
BRITTES JULIO CESAR
LA PAZ
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
778
BRITTEZ ANTONELLA YAMILA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
1003
BRIZIO MARIANO MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
1769
BRIZUELA RODRIGO GERMAN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
351
BRODSKY JORGELINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1980
BRODSKY TATO
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
5581
BROGUET GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
2599
BRONDANI DANIEL OMAR
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
2598
BRONDANI LUCIANO
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
BRONDANI ADRIAN EMMANUEL
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BROWN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
ROSARIO DEL TALA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BRUGADA DIEGO NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
5701
BRUGADA RICKY
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
1101
BRUN ESTEBAN
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1966
BRUNO DANIEL
SAN ROQUE
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
7281
BRUNO MIRIAM
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
6053
BRUNO MATIAS FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
2239
BRUNO ELIAS EZEQUIEL
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1
BRUNO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BRUPBACHER URIEL MAXIMILIANO
VIALE
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
2030
BRUSACA MARCELO
SANTA FE
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1539
BUCHANAN ESTEVES MANUEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1938
BUENO ANTONELLA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
915
BUFFET MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1916
BUGATTI JUAN MARTíN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1905
BUIATTI GUSTAVO DANIEL
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
7069
BULACIO SOFIA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
BULENS RAUL ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5081
BULENS NATALIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1504
BULENS ROBERTO ANIBAL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
1503
BULENS JUAN ANTONIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
7295
BURANI JONATHAN
TIGRE
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5827
BURAZER RICARDO
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
1122
BURGOS PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 55/59
826
BURNA MAURICIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
6058
BURNA TOMAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BUSTAMANTE ALEJANDRO
VILLAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
BUTLER HERNAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
5896
BUTTIGIEG PEREZ CHRISTIAN JESUS
FEDERACIóN
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
859
BUZZATTO JOSE LUIS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CABALLERO CRISTIAN GONZALO
MERCEDES
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CABALLERO HECTOR
PAYSANDU
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
1392
CABALLERO FABIAN GABRIEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
1391
CABALLERO RUBéN
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CABALLERO JONATAN DANIEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2115
CABALLERO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
6043
CABAñAS MIRTA ZULEMA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/56
2468
CABEZAS MARTIN NICOLAS
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1053
CABRAL EMMANUEL
CHAJARI
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
1386
CABRAL FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
1739
CABRAL NAHUEL RAFAEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
2577
CABRERA CARLOS DANIEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CABRERA PRIMO FELICIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
2424
CABRERA CLAUDIA MARGARITA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
5720
CABRERA MARISA
BS AS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5113
CABRERA ROSANA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
5508
CABRERA MARIA JOSE
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1093
CABRERA PRIMO FELICIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
1045
CABRERA HUGO ISMAEL
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
75
CABRERA JESICA MICAELA
SAN SALVADOR
10 KM
MUJERES 20/24
869
CABRERA GASTON RAFAEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
7128
CABRERA GRACIELA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5651
CABRERA NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
5696
CABRERA VANESA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1746
CABRERA FACUNDO MARTIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
7323
CABRERA VICENTE
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
7322
CABRERA MACARENA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5744
CABRERA DIEGO ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
1676
CABRERA NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
7194
CABRERA SILVINA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2006
CABRERA JAVIER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
6051
CABRERA FRANCISCO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
6052
CABRERA NESTOR ROLANDO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
7294
CABRERA SARA AGUSTINA
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5815
CABRERA ISABEL
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
2427
CABRERA GABRIEL A
CDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2520
CABRERA BARRETO RICARDO ABEL
YOUNG
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
6094
CABROL ALEJANDRA
PARANA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5033
CACCIA GABRIELA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
796
CACCIA HUGO ORLANDO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
6141
CACERES CLAUDIA
VIALE
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
417
CACERES SANTIAGO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
578
CACERES SOL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
CACERES RAUL ERNESTO
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1645
CACERES RICARDO FABIAN
ALDEA SAN ANTONIO
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
284
CACERES ANIBAL
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
281
CACERES FLAVIO
FEDERAL
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
660
CáCERES WALTER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CáCERES WALTER
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
825
CACERES JOAQUIN
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CACERES JUAN MANUEL
PARANA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
5133
CACERES VALERIA
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
1904
CACERES FABIO ROBERTO
COLON
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
596
CACERES OFELIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CACERES ANDREA VIRGINIA
COLON
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
1452
CACERES ANIBAL VICTOR ARIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5606
CACERES KARITO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
2310
CáCERES OSCAR
GUALEGUAYCHU
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CACERES JUAN ANDRES
PCIA DE LA PLAZA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
5427
CACERES CLAUDIO
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
6083
CACERES DANILO
CDIA
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
2042
CACERES HUGO EZEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
7060
CACEREZ OMAR EXEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
3 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
5677
CADILLAC FACUNDO MARTIN
CHAJARI
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
1745
CAFARENA CRISTHIAN MAXIMILIANO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
2780
CAFFARATTI CHRISTIAN
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
919
CAFFARENA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
1405
CAIRE FABIAN RENE
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
2419
CAIRE ADALBERTO EDGARDO
LA CLARITA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CAIRE ADALBERTO
VILLA ELISA
10 KM
VARONES 70/+
6011
CAISSO YAMINA
VIALE
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
235
CALABRESSE SILVIA MARIA PIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
1625
CALDERóN VANESA
COLON
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
5249
CALGARO VICTOR RAMON
CHAJARI
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CAMACHO ALAN
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
5134
CAMACHO GIULIANA
LOS CHARRúAS
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
5368
CAMACHO ALAN JAVIER
LOS CHARRUAS
5 KM
VARONES 18/19
1427
CAMARATTA FACUNDO LUCAS MATIAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
1961
CAMBILLA NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
1189
CAMEJO LUCAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CAMILION JUAN MANUEL
MARIA GRANDE
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
662
CAMINO LUCAS
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
5178
CAMINO HERNAN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
1346
CAMINO FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 45/49
1910
CAMINO SORIA LUIS MARIA
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/34
2605
CAMORATTI CRISTINA
BOLIVAR
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CAMPAÑA DANIEL
URUGUAIANA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
5760
CAMPEGLIA AGUSTIN
CONCORDIA
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
1136
CAMPESTRINI VANESA CAROLINA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
446
CAMPI SERGIO
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
360
CAMPOPIANO MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54